BHUSAVAL PASS - 59077 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURAT (ST)BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Daily 336 Km

Train number 59077 is named as BHUSAVAL PASS and travels 336km distance

Train departs from station SURAT at 16:45 and reaches station BHUSAVAL JN at 01:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURAT - ST Src 16:45 0 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 16:52 16:54 5 1
CHALTHAN - CHM 17:10 17:12 16 1
BAGUMRA - BGMR 17:18 17:20 20 1
GANGADHRA - GGAR 17:28 17:29 25 1
BARDOLI - BIY 17:36 17:38 31 1
TIMBARVA - TBV 17:47 17:48 38 1
MANGROLLA - MGRL 17:53 17:54 41 1
MADHI - MID 18:02 18:04 46 1
KAHET - KRAI 18:13 18:14 52 1
VYARA - VYA 18:26 18:29 61 1
KIKAKUI ROAD - KKRD 18:44 18:45 73 1
UKAI SONGADH - USD 18:54 18:56 80 1
LAKKAD KOT - LKKD 19:04 19:05 87 1
Advertisement
BHADBHUNJA - BBAI 19:14 19:15 92 1
NAVAPUR - NWU 19:42 19:45 103 1
KOLDA - KFF 19:58 19:59 113 1
CHINCHPADA - CPD 20:08 20:10 120 1
KHATGAON - KHTG 20:21 20:22 130 1
KHANDBAARA - KBH 20:31 20:33 138 1
DHEKVAD - DWD 20:54 20:55 152 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 21:10 21:15 161 1
DONDAICHA - DDE 22:29 22:31 195 1
SINDKHEDA - SNK 23:01 23:03 215 1
NARDANA - NDN 23:16 23:18 228 1
AMALNER - AN 23:52 23:55 256 1
DHARANGAON - DXG 00:19 00:21 281 2
JALGAON JN - JL 01:15 01:20 311 2
BHADLI - BDI 01:29 01:30 323 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 01:50 Dstn 336 2

FAQS

BHUSAVAL PASS - 59077 covers 336 kilometer to reach destination.
BHUSAVAL PASS - 59077 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHUSAVAL PASS - 59077 arrives at destination at 01:50.
BHUSAVAL PASS - 59077 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement