BHUSAVAL PASS - 59075 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURAT (ST)BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Daily 336 Km

Train number 59075 is named as BHUSAVAL PASS and travels 336km distance

Train departs from station SURAT at 07:15 and reaches station BHUSAVAL JN at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURAT - ST Src 07:15 0 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 07:23 07:25 5 1
CHALTHAN - CHM 07:45 07:47 16 1
BAGUMRA - BGMR 07:54 07:55 20 1
GANGADHRA - GGAR 08:01 08:03 25 1
BARDOLI - BIY 08:11 08:13 31 1
TIMBARVA - TBV 08:22 08:23 38 1
MANGROLLA - MGRL 08:28 08:29 41 1
MADHI - MID 08:35 08:38 46 1
KAHET - KRAI 08:48 08:49 52 1
VYARA - VYA 09:12 09:15 61 1
KIKAKUI ROAD - KKRD 09:30 09:31 73 1
DOSVADA - DSD 09:36 09:37 75 1
UKAI SONGADH - USD 09:43 09:45 80 1
LAKKAD KOT - LKKD 09:53 09:54 87 1
BHADBHUNJA - BBAI 10:03 10:04 92 1
NAVAPUR - NWU 10:31 10:33 103 1
KOLDA - KFF 10:45 10:46 113 1
CHINCHPADA - CPD 10:54 10:56 120 1
KHATGAON - KHTG 11:07 11:08 130 1
KHANDBAARA - KBH 11:24 11:26 138 1
Advertisement
DHEKVAD - DWD 11:45 11:50 152 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 12:15 14:25 161 1
CHOUPALE - CUE 14:43 14:45 166 1
TISI - TISI 14:54 14:56 174 1
RANALA - RNL 15:06 15:08 183 1
DONDAICHA - DDE 15:26 15:29 195 1
VIKHRAN - VKH 15:42 15:44 203 1
SONSHELU - SNSL 15:52 15:53 209 1
SINDKHEDA - SNK 15:59 16:01 215 1
HOL - HOL 16:12 16:13 222 1
NARDANA - NDN 16:20 16:22 228 1
BETAVAD - BEW 16:31 16:32 235 1
PADSE - PDP 16:38 16:40 240 1
BHORTEX - BRTK 16:53 16:55 248 1
AMALNER - AN 17:10 17:13 256 1
TAKARKHEDE - TKHE 17:27 17:29 268 1
BHONE - BHNE 17:38 17:39 274 1
DHARANGAON - DXG 17:48 17:50 281 1
CHAVALKHEDE - CHLK 17:59 18:01 288 1
PALDHI - PLD 18:10 18:17 300 1
JALGAON JN - JL 18:45 18:50 311 1
BHADLI - BDI 19:00 19:02 323 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:20 Dstn 336 1

FAQS

BHUSAVAL PASS - 59075 covers 336 kilometer to reach destination.
BHUSAVAL PASS - 59075 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHUSAVAL PASS - 59075 arrives at destination at 19:20.
BHUSAVAL PASS - 59075 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement