BHUSAVAL PASS [59013] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BHUSAVAL PASS [59013] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHUSAVAL PASS59013STBSLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURAT [ST] 1 Src 23:25 0
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 23:30 23:35 4
CHALTHAN [CHM] 1 23:53 23:55 15
BARDOLI [BIY] 2 00:11 00:13 30
MADHI [MID] 2 00:28 00:30 45
VYARA [VYA] 2 00:50 00:52 60
UKAI SONGADH [USD] 2 01:14 01:16 79
NAVAPUR [NWU] 2 01:48 01:50 102
CHINCHPADA [CPD] 2 02:08 02:10 119
KHANDBAARA [KBH] 2 02:46 02:47 137
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 03:40 03:50 160
TISI [TISI] 2 04:27 04:29 173
RANALA [RNL] 2 04:31 04:41 182
DONDAICHA [DDE] 2 05:07 05:09 194
VIKHRAN ROAD [VKH] 2 05:21 05:23 202
SONSHELU [SNSL] 2 05:31 05:32 208
SINDKHEDA [SNK] 2 05:39 05:41 214
HOL [HOL] 2 05:51 05:52 221
NARDANA [NDN] 2 05:59 06:01 227
BETAVAD [BEW] 2 06:10 06:11 234
PADSE [PDP] 2 06:17 06:19 239
BHORTEX [BRTK] 2 06:28 06:30 247
AMALNER [AN] 2 06:50 06:55 255
TAKARKHEDE [TKHE] 2 07:11 07:13 267
BHONE [BHNE] 2 07:22 07:23 273
DHARANGAON [DXG] 2 07:32 07:34 280
CHAVALKHEDE [CHLK] 2 07:43 07:45 287
PALDHI [PLD] 2 07:54 08:01 299
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 08:40 08:45 310
BHADLI [BDI] 2 08:55 08:57 322
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 09:15 Dest 335
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.