BHUSAVAL PASS - 59013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURAT (ST)BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Daily 336 Km

Train number 59013 is named as BHUSAVAL PASS and travels 336km distance

Train departs from station SURAT at 23:35 and reaches station BHUSAVAL JN at 09:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURAT - ST Src 23:35 0 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 23:40 23:45 5 1
CHALTHAN - CHM 00:03 00:05 16 2
BARDOLI - BIY 00:21 00:23 31 2
MADHI - MID 00:38 00:40 46 2
VYARA - VYA 00:58 01:00 61 2
UKAI SONGADH - USD 01:22 01:24 80 2
NAVAPUR - NWU 01:56 01:58 103 2
CHINCHPADA - CPD 02:16 02:18 120 2
KHANDBAARA - KBH 02:39 02:40 138 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 03:35 03:40 161 2
TISI - TISI 04:22 04:24 174 2
RANALA - RNL 04:49 04:51 183 2
DONDAICHA - DDE 05:07 05:09 195 2
VIKHRAN - VKH 05:21 05:23 203 2
Advertisement
SONSHELU - SNSL 05:31 05:32 209 2
SINDKHEDA - SNK 05:39 05:41 215 2
HOL - HOL 05:51 05:52 222 2
NARDANA - NDN 05:59 06:01 228 2
BETAVAD - BEW 06:10 06:11 235 2
PADSE - PDP 06:17 06:19 240 2
BHORTEX - BRTK 06:28 06:30 248 2
AMALNER - AN 06:50 06:55 256 2
TAKARKHEDE - TKHE 07:11 07:13 268 2
BHONE - BHNE 07:22 07:23 274 2
DHARANGAON - DXG 07:32 07:34 281 2
CHAVALKHEDE - CHLK 07:43 07:45 288 2
PALDHI - PLD 08:00 08:01 300 2
JALGAON JN - JL 08:40 08:45 311 2
BHADLI - BDI 08:55 08:57 323 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 09:15 Dstn 336 2

FAQS

BHUSAVAL PASS - 59013 covers 336 kilometer to reach destination.
BHUSAVAL PASS - 59013 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHUSAVAL PASS - 59013 arrives at destination at 09:15.
BHUSAVAL PASS - 59013 departs from source at 23:35.
Advertisement