BHUJ PNU EXP - 19152 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUJ (BHUJ)PALANPUR JN (PNU)
Daily 359 Km

Train number 19152 is named as BHUJ PNU EXP and travels 359km distance

Train departs from station BHUJ at 11:20 and reaches station PALANPUR JN at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUJ - BHUJ Src 11:20 0 1
KUKMA - KEMA 11:31 11:33 12 1
RATNAL - RUT 11:48 11:50 26 1
ANJAR - AJE 12:08 12:10 42 1
ADIPUR - AI 12:30 12:32 49 1
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 13:00 13:20 58 1
BHIMASAR BG - BMSB 13:32 13:34 72 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 13:53 13:55 95 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 14:20 14:22 111 1
LAKADIYA - LKZ 14:32 14:34 119 1
Advertisement
CHITROD - COE 14:48 14:50 134 1
PADAMPUR - PDF 15:06 15:08 152 1
ADESAR - AAR 15:26 15:28 170 1
PIPRALA - PFL 15:43 15:45 186 1
SANTALPUR - SNLR 16:04 16:06 202 1
VARAHI - VRX 16:26 16:28 229 1
RADHANPUR - RDHP 16:51 16:53 245 1
BHABHAR - BAH 17:14 17:16 270 1
DIYODAR - DEOR 17:30 17:32 287 1
BHILDI - BLDI 17:58 18:00 313 1
DISA - DISA 18:16 18:18 331 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 19:20 Dest 359 1

FAQS

BHUJ PNU EXP - 19152 covers 359 kilometer to reach destination.
BHUJ PNU EXP - 19152 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHUJ PNU EXP - 19152 arrives at destination at 19:20.
BHUJ PNU EXP - 19152 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement