BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUJ (BHUJ)MUMBAI DADAR (DDR)
Daily 844 Km

Train number 19116 is named as BHUJ DDR EXP and travels 844km distance

Train departs from station BHUJ at 22:25 and reaches station MUMBAI DADAR at 13:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUJ - BHUJ Src 22:25 0 1
ANJAR - AJE 22:58 23:00 42 1
ADIPUR - AI 23:09 23:11 49 1
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 23:30 23:55 58 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 00:23 00:25 95 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 00:46 00:48 111 2
MALIYA MIYANA JN - MALB 01:20 01:22 152 2
HALVAD - HVD 01:55 01:57 197 2
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 02:26 02:28 228 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 03:47 03:49 294 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 05:10 05:30 359 2
MANINAGAR - MAN 05:39 05:41 362 2
NADIAD JN - ND 06:23 06:25 405 2
ANAND JN - ANND 06:44 06:45 423 2
Advertisement
VADODARA JN - BRC 07:34 07:39 459 2
VISHVAMITRI JN - VS 07:45 07:46 462 2
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 08:14 08:15 488 2
PALEJ - PLJ 08:27 08:28 504 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 08:49 08:51 529 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 09:09 09:10 538 2
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 09:24 09:25 556 2
SURAT - ST 10:00 10:03 588 2
NAVSARI - NVS 10:24 10:26 617 2
BILIMORA JN - BIM 10:41 10:43 638 2
VALSAD - BL 11:03 11:05 656 2
VAPI - VAPI 11:23 11:25 680 2
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 12:00 12:02 731 2
BORIVALI - BVI 13:08 13:11 820 2
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR 13:50 Dstn 844 2

FAQS

BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116 covers 844 kilometer to reach destination.
BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116 arrives at destination at 13:50.
BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement