BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUJ (BHUJ)MUMBAI DADAR (DDR)
Daily 844 Km

Train number 19116 is named as BHUJ DDR EXP and travels 844km distance

Train departs from station BHUJ at 22:25 and reaches station MUMBAI DADAR at 13:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUJ - BHUJ Src 22:25 0 1
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 23:30 23:55 58 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 00:46 00:48 111 2
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 02:26 02:28 228 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 03:47 03:49 294 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 05:10 05:30 359 2
ANAND JN - ANND 06:44 06:45 423 2
Advertisement
VADODARA JN - BRC 07:34 07:39 459 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 09:09 09:10 538 2
SURAT - ST 10:00 10:03 588 2
NAVSARI - NVS 10:24 10:26 617 2
VALSAD - BL 11:03 11:05 656 2
VAPI - VAPI 11:23 11:25 680 2
BORIVALI - BVI 13:08 13:11 820 2
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR 13:50 Dstn 844 2

FAQS

BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116 covers 844 kilometer to reach destination.
BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116 arrives at destination at 13:50.
BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement