BHUJ DADAR EXP - 12960 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUJ (BHUJ)DADAR (DDR)
Mon, Thu 977 Km

Train number 12960 is named as BHUJ DADAR EXP and travels 977km distance

Train departs from station BHUJ at 18:30 and reaches station DADAR at 12:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUJ - BHUJ Src 18:30 0 1
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 19:25 19:50 58 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 20:18 20:20 95 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 20:41 20:43 111 1
ADESAR - AAR 21:28 21:30 170 1
SANTALPUR - SNLR 21:57 21:59 203 1
RADHANPUR - RDHP 22:28 22:30 246 1
DIYODAR - DEOR 23:03 23:05 287 1
BHILDI - BLDI 23:26 23:28 314 1
Advertisement
DISA - DISA 23:45 23:47 332 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 00:45 01:10 359 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 02:11 02:13 424 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 04:00 04:20 492 2
NADIAD JN - ND 05:14 05:16 538 2
ANAND JN - ANND 05:34 05:36 556 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:17 06:22 592 2
SURAT - ST 08:15 08:20 721 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 10:59 11:02 936 2
BORIVALI - BVI 11:20 11:23 953 2
DADAR - DDR 12:00 Dstn 977 2

FAQS

BHUJ DADAR EXP - 12960 covers 977 kilometer to reach destination.
BHUJ DADAR EXP - 12960 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHUJ DADAR EXP - 12960 arrives at destination at 12:00.
BHUJ DADAR EXP - 12960 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement