BHUJ BE SPL - 04322 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
BHUJ (BHUJ)BAREILLY (BE)
Sun, Mon, Thu, Sat
1410 Km
Train number 04322 is named as BHUJ BE SPL and travels 1410km distance
Train departs from station BHUJ at 17:50 and reaches station BAREILLY at 20:35 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
BHUJ - BHUJ | Src | 17:50 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
ANJAR - AJE | 18:22 | 18:24 | 42 | 1 | ||||
|
ADIPUR - AI | 18:35 | 18:37 | 49 | 1 | ||||
|
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB | 18:55 | 19:15 | 58 | 1 | ||||
|
BHACHAU BG - BCOB | 19:49 | 19:51 | 95 | 1 | ||||
|
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB | 20:10 | 20:12 | 111 | 1 | ||||
|
SANTALPUR - SNLR | 21:21 | 21:23 | 203 | 1 | ||||
|
RADHANPUR - RDHP | 22:03 | 22:05 | 246 | 1 | ||||
|
DIYODAR - DEOR | 22:42 | 22:44 | 287 | 1 | ||||
|
BHILDI - BLDI | 23:05 | 23:07 | 314 | 1 | ||||
|
DISA - DISA | 23:26 | 23:28 | 332 | 1 | ||||
|
PALANPUR JN - PNU | 00:28 | 00:30 | 359 | 2 | ||||
|
ABU ROAD - ABR | 01:10 | 01:20 | 412 | 2 | ||||
|
FALNA - FA | 02:30 | 02:32 | 511 | 2 | ||||
|
MARWAR JN - MJ | 03:35 | 03:37 | 577 | 2 | ||||
|
BEAWAR - BER | 04:47 | 04:49 | 665 | 2 | ||||
|
AJMER - AII | 05:45 | 05:55 | 717 | 2 | ||||
|
KISHANGARH - KSG | 06:33 | 06:35 | 742 | 2 | ||||
|
NARAINA - NRI | 07:07 | 07:09 | 786 | 2 | ||||
|
PHULERA JN - FL | 07:21 | 07:23 | 797 | 2 | ||||
|
JAIPUR - JP | 08:15 | 08:30 | 851 | 2 | ||||
|
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ | 08:41 | 08:44 | 857 | 2 | ||||
|
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT | 08:51 | 08:53 | 862 | 2 | ||||
|
DAUSA - DO | 09:27 | 09:29 | 913 | 2 | ||||
|
BANDIKUI JN - BKI | 09:51 | 09:56 | 942 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJGARH - RHG | 10:17 | 10:19 | 966 | 2 | ||||
|
ALWAR JN - AWR | 10:47 | 10:50 | 1002 | 2 | ||||
|
KHAIRTHAL - KRH | 11:10 | 11:12 | 1029 | 2 | ||||
|
REWARI - RE | 12:20 | 12:25 | 1076 | 2 | ||||
|
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD | 12:53 | 12:55 | 1098 | 2 | ||||
|
GARHI HARSARU - GHH | 13:10 | 13:12 | 1118 | 2 | ||||
|
GURGAON - GGN | 13:21 | 13:23 | 1128 | 2 | ||||
|
PALAM - PM | 13:34 | 13:36 | 1141 | 2 | ||||
|
DELHI CANTT - DEC | 13:42 | 13:44 | 1145 | 2 | ||||
|
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE | 14:04 | 14:06 | 1154 | 2 | ||||
|
DELHI - DLI | 14:35 | 14:55 | 1159 | 2 | ||||
|
GHAZIABAD - GZB | 15:34 | 15:36 | 1178 | 2 | ||||
|
PILKHUA - PKW | 16:02 | 16:04 | 1204 | 2 | ||||
|
HAPUR - HPU | 16:20 | 16:25 | 1215 | 2 | ||||
|
GAJRAULA JN - GJL | 17:06 | 17:07 | 1266 | 2 | ||||
|
AMROHA - AMRO | 17:31 | 17:33 | 1289 | 2 | ||||
|
MORADABAD - MB | 18:30 | 18:35 | 1319 | 2 | ||||
|
RAMPUR - RMU | 19:03 | 19:05 | 1347 | 2 | ||||
|
MILAK - MIL | 19:29 | 19:31 | 1370 | 2 | ||||
|
BAREILLY - BE | 20:35 | Dstn | 1410 | 2 |
FAQS
BHUJ BE SPL - 04322 covers 1410 kilometer to reach destination.
BHUJ BE SPL - 04322 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHUJ BE SPL - 04322 arrives at destination at 20:35.
BHUJ BE SPL - 04322 departs from source at 17:50.