BDTS AC S F EXP [22904] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BDTS AC S F EXP [22904] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS AC S F EXP22904BHUJBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUJ [BHUJ] 1 Src 16:00 0
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 1 16:55 17:20 57
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 1 18:08 18:10 110
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 22:10 22:30 358
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 00:06 00:11 458
SURAT [ST] 2 01:42 01:45 587
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 04:33 04:36 819
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 05:15 Dest 838
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.