Modify Search

BHUJ SHM EXP - 22829 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHUJ (BHUJ)SHALIMAR (SHM)
Tue 2434 Km

Train number 22829 is named as BHUJ SHM EXP and travels 2434 km.

Train departs from station BHUJ at 14:30 and reaches station SHALIMAR at 10:05 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHUJ - BHUJ Src 14:30 0 1
ADIPUR - AI 15:08 15:10 49 1
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 15:30 15:55 58 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 16:23 16:25 95 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 16:50 16:52 111 1
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 18:28 18:30 228 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 21:10 21:40 359 1
ANAND JN - ANND 22:49 22:51 423 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 23:40 23:55 459 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 03:45 03:55 720 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 04:48 04:50 762 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 05:55 06:00 817 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 07:24 07:26 920 2
S HIRDARAMNAGAR - SHRN 08:32 08:37 990 2
VIDISHA - BHS 09:43 09:45 1053 2
Ad
BINA JN - BINA 11:35 11:45 1138 2
SAUGOR - SGO 12:55 13:00 1213 2
DAMOH - DMO 14:02 14:04 1290 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 15:45 15:50 1400 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 18:05 18:07 1525 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 18:45 18:50 1566 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 21:35 21:50 1717 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 22:39 22:44 1770 2
RAIGARH - RIG 23:51 23:56 1849 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 01:20 01:25 1922 3
ROURKELA - ROU 02:40 02:50 2024 3
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 04:13 04:18 2125 3
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 05:25 05:40 2187 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 07:50 07:55 2321 3
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 09:41 09:43 2429 3
SHALIMAR - SHM 10:05 Dest 2434 3
Ad