Modify Search

BHUJ PUNE EXP - 11091 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHUJ (BHUJ)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Wed 993 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHUJ - BHUJ Src 08:55 0 1
ANJAR - AJE 09:28 09:30 42 1
ADIPUR - AI 09:39 09:41 49 1
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 10:00 10:25 58 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 10:53 10:55 95 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 11:16 11:18 111 1
HALVAD - HVD 12:21 12:23 197 1
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 12:52 12:54 228 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 14:10 14:12 294 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 15:30 16:15 359 1
NADIAD JN - ND 17:02 17:04 405 1
ANAND JN - ANND 17:22 17:24 423 1
Ad
VADODARA JN - BRC 18:05 18:10 459 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 18:58 19:00 529 1
SURAT - ST 20:00 20:10 588 1
NAVSARI - NVS 20:38 20:40 617 1
VALSAD - BL 21:18 21:23 656 1
VAPI - VAPI 21:46 21:48 680 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR Src 00:10 803 2
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 00:53 00:55 830 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 01:31 01:35 855 2
KARJAT - KJT 02:18 02:20 901 2
LONAVALA - LNL 03:02 03:05 929 2
SHIVAJINAGAR - SVJR 04:08 04:10 991 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 04:35 Dest 993 2
Ad