11091 - BHUJ PUNE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11091 known as BHUJ PUNE EXP runs from BHUJ [BHUJ] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 981 km distance

BHUJ PUNE EXP [11091] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHUJ [BHUJ]1 Src 08:55 0
ANJAR [AJE]1 09:28 09:30 42
ADIPUR [AI]1 09:39 09:41 49
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB]1 10:05 10:25 58
BHACHAU BG [BCOB]1 10:53 10:55 95
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB]1 11:16 11:18 111
DHRANGDHRA [DHG]1 12:46 12:48 227
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]1 14:10 14:12 293
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 15:30 16:15 358
NADIAD JN [ND]1 16:59 17:01 404
ANAND JN [ANND]1 17:19 17:21 422
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 18:02 18:07 458
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 19:01 19:03 528
SURAT [ST]1 20:00 20:10 587
NAVSARI [NVS]1 20:38 20:40 616
VALSAD [BL]1 21:21 21:23 656
VAPI [VAPI]1 21:46 21:48 680
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 00:10 00:30 802
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD]2 00:53 00:55 829
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 01:31 01:35 843
KARJAT [KJT]2 02:18 02:20 890
LONAVALA [LNL]2 03:02 03:05 918
SHIVAJI NAGAR [SVJR]2 04:08 04:10 979
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 04:40 Dest 981