Modify Search

BHUJ PUNE EXP - 11091 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHUJ (BHUJ)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Wed 993 Km

Train number 11091 is named as BHUJ PUNE EXP and travels 993 km.

Train departs from station BHUJ at 08:55 and reaches station PUNE JN at 04:35 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHUJ - BHUJ Src 08:55 0 1
ANJAR - AJE 09:28 09:30 42 1
ADIPUR - AI 09:39 09:41 49 1
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 10:00 10:25 58 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 10:53 10:55 95 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 11:16 11:18 111 1
HALVAD - HVD 12:21 12:23 197 1
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 12:52 12:54 228 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 14:10 14:12 294 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 15:30 16:15 359 1
NADIAD JN - ND 17:02 17:04 405 1
ANAND JN - ANND 17:22 17:24 423 1
Ad
VADODARA JN - BRC 18:05 18:10 459 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 18:58 19:00 529 1
SURAT - ST 20:00 20:10 588 1
NAVSARI - NVS 20:38 20:40 617 1
VALSAD - BL 21:18 21:23 656 1
VAPI - VAPI 21:46 21:48 680 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR Src 00:10 803 2
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 00:53 00:55 830 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 01:31 01:35 855 2
KARJAT - KJT 02:18 02:20 901 2
LONAVALA - LNL 03:02 03:05 929 2
SHIVAJINAGAR - SVJR 04:08 04:10 991 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 04:35 Dest 993 2
Ad