Modify Search

BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHUJ (BHUJ)DADAR (DDR)
Daily 844 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHUJ - BHUJ Src 22:25 0 1
ANJAR - AJE 22:58 23:00 42 1
ADIPUR - AI 23:09 23:11 49 1
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 23:30 23:55 58 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 00:23 00:25 95 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 00:46 00:48 111 2
MALIYA MIYANA - MALB 01:20 01:22 152 2
HALVAD - HVD 01:55 01:57 197 2
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 02:26 02:28 228 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 03:47 03:49 294 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 05:10 05:30 359 2
MANINAGAR - MAN 05:39 05:41 362 2
NADIAD JN - ND 06:23 06:25 405 2
ANAND JN - ANND 06:44 06:45 423 2
Ad
VADODARA JN - BRC 07:34 07:39 459 2
VISHVAMITRI - VS 07:45 07:46 462 2
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 08:14 08:15 488 2
PALEJ - PLJ 08:27 08:28 504 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 08:49 08:51 529 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 09:01 09:02 538 2
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 09:16 09:17 556 2
SURAT - ST 09:52 09:55 588 2
NAVSARI - NVS 10:16 10:18 617 2
BILIMORA JN - BIM 10:33 10:35 638 2
VALSAD - BL 10:55 10:57 656 2
VAPI - VAPI 11:15 11:17 680 2
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 11:52 11:54 731 2
BORIVALI - BVI 13:07 13:10 820 2
DADAR - DDR 13:45 Dest 844 2
Ad