Modify Search

BHUJ AC S F EXP - 22903 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)BHUJ (BHUJ)
Sun, Wed, Fri 839 Km

Train number 22903 is named as BHUJ AC S F EXP and travels 839 km.

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 23:45 and reaches station BHUJ at 12:40 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 23:45 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 00:15 00:20 19 2
SURAT - ST 03:15 03:18 252 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 04:43 04:48 381 2
Ad
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 06:25 06:45 481 2
HALVAD - HVD 08:57 08:59 643 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 10:23 10:25 728 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 11:15 11:40 781 2
BHUJ - BHUJ 12:40 Dest 839 2
Ad