BHRB - SCL PASSENGER - 55668 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAIRABI (BHRB)SILCHAR (SCL)
Daily 103 Km

Train number 55668 is named as BHRB - SCL PASSENGER and travels 103km distance

Train departs from station BHAIRABI at 05:30 and reaches station SILCHAR at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAIRABI - BHRB Src 05:30 0 1
NEW RAMNATH PUR - RTRA 05:46 05:47 8 1
JAMIRA - JMRA 05:57 05:58 17 1
MONIPUR BAGAN - MOAR 06:09 06:10 28 1
KATLICHERRA - KLCR 06:19 06:20 34 1
MAHAMMAD PUR - MPRA 06:28 06:29 41 1
Advertisement
LALBAZAR - LLBR 06:38 06:43 48 1
MONACHERRA - MNCR 06:53 06:54 56 1
HAILAKANDI - HKD 07:05 07:10 64 1
ALGAPUR - ALGP 07:19 07:20 72 1
KATAKHAL JN - KTX 08:00 08:25 83 1
SALCHAPRA - SCA 08:35 08:37 88 1
ARUNACHAL - ARCL 08:49 08:51 97 1
SILCHAR - SCL 09:20 Dest 103 1

FAQS

BHRB - SCL PASSENGER - 55668 covers 103 kilometer to reach destination.
BHRB - SCL PASSENGER - 55668 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHRB - SCL PASSENGER - 55668 arrives at destination at 09:20.
BHRB - SCL PASSENGER - 55668 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement