13016 - BGP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13016 known as BGP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS runs from BHAGALPUR [BGP] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 398 km distance

BGP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS [13016] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESSBGPHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAGALPUR [BGP]1 Src 06:00 0
BARAHAT [BHLE]1 07:13 07:15 36
MANDAR HILL [MDLE]1 07:38 07:40 50
HANSDIHA [HSDA]1 08:35 08:40 73
BRPS1 09:43 09:45 101
DUMKA [DUMK]1 10:35 10:40 115
SIKARIPARA [SKIP]1 11:10 11:12 139
PINARGARIA [PRGR]1 11:38 11:40 160
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 12:50 13:00 179
SAINTHIA [SNT]1 13:24 13:26 207
PRANTIK [PNE]1 13:49 13:51 235
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]1 14:08 14:10 240
GUSKARA [GKH]1 14:28 14:29 258
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 15:04 15:06 291
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 16:15 16:17 358
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 17:30 Dest 398