BHOPAL-DAMOH RAJYA RANI - 22161 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHOPAL JN (BPL)DAMOH (DMO)
Daily 291 Km

Train number 22161 is named as BHOPAL-DAMOH RAJYA RANI and travels 291km distance

Train departs from station BHOPAL JN at 17:55 and reaches station DAMOH at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHOPAL JN - BPL Src 17:55 0 1
VIDISHA - BHS 18:32 18:34 54 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 19:02 19:03 93 1
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 19:27 19:28 122 1
BINA JN - BINA 19:55 20:00 139 1
Advertisement
KHURAI - KYE 20:30 20:32 161 1
SAUGOR - SGO 21:22 21:25 213 1
MAKRONIA - MKRN 21:36 21:38 220 1
GANESHGANJ - GAJ 22:03 22:05 251 1
PATHARIA - PHA 22:18 22:20 264 1
DAMOH - DMO 22:45 Dstn 291 1

FAQS

BHOPAL-DAMOH RAJYA RANI - 22161 covers 291 kilometer to reach destination.
BHOPAL-DAMOH RAJYA RANI - 22161 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHOPAL-DAMOH RAJYA RANI - 22161 arrives at destination at 22:45.
BHOPAL-DAMOH RAJYA RANI - 22161 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement