22161 Train Time Table, BHOPAL-DAMOH RAJYA RANI Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BHOPAL-DAMOH RAJYA RANI [22161] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHOPAL-DAMOH RAJYA RANIBPLDMOSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 Src 17:55 0
VIDISHA [BHS] 1 18:32 18:34 53
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 1 19:04 19:05 92
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 1 19:27 19:28 121
BINA JN [BINA] 1 19:55 20:00 138
KHURAI [KYE] 1 20:25 20:27 160
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 21:17 21:20 212
MAKRONIA [MKRN] 1 21:33 21:35 219
GANESHGANJ [GAJ] 1 22:03 22:05 250
PATHARIA [PHA] 1 22:18 22:20 263
DAMOH [DMO] 1 22:45 Dest 290