19303 - INDB BHOPAL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19303 known as INDB BHOPAL EXP runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to BHOPAL JN [BPL] covering 265 km distance

INDB BHOPAL EXP [19303] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB BHOPAL EXPINDBBPLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 Src 23:45 0
DEWAS [DWX]2 00:21 00:23 42
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 01:10 01:30 82
TARANA ROAD [TAN]2 01:56 01:57 113
MAKSI [MKC]2 02:08 02:10 122
PIR UMROD [PUO]2 02:17 02:18 130
BERCHHA [BCH]2 02:28 02:30 142
KISONI [KONY]2 02:38 02:39 146
KALI SINDH [KSH]2 02:46 02:47 153
BOLAI [BLX]2 02:55 02:56 160
AKODIA [AKD]2 03:07 03:08 172
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 03:20 03:22 185
KALAPIPAL [KPP]2 03:35 03:36 197
JABRI [JBX]2 03:45 03:46 205
PARBATI [PRB]2 03:54 03:55 212
SEHORE [SEH]2 04:12 04:14 226
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR [SHRN]2 04:58 05:00 255
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 05:20 Dest 265