19303 - INDB BHOPAL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19303 known as INDB BHOPAL EXP runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to BHOPAL JN [BPL] covering 266 km distance

INDB BHOPAL EXP [19303] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB BHOPAL EXPINDBBPLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 Src 23:45 0
DEWAS [DWX]2 00:21 00:23 42
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 01:10 01:30 82
TARANA ROAD [TAN]2 01:56 01:57 113
MAKSI [MKC]2 02:09 02:11 123
PIR UMROD [PUO]2 02:18 02:19 130
BERCHHA [BCH]2 02:29 02:31 142
KISONI [KONY]2 02:39 02:40 147
KALI SINDH [KSH]2 02:47 02:48 154
BOLAI [BLX]2 02:55 02:56 160
AKODIA [AKD]2 03:07 03:08 172
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 03:20 03:22 185
KALAPIPAL [KPP]2 03:35 03:36 198
JABRI [JBX]2 03:45 03:46 205
PARBATI [PRB]2 03:54 03:55 213
SEHORE [SEH]2 04:11 04:13 227
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR [SHRN]2 04:58 05:00 255
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 05:30 Dest 266