Modify Search

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12156 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Daily 700 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 20:55 0 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 23:15 23:17 188 1
MORENA - MRA 00:25 00:27 268 2
GWALIOR - GWL 01:03 01:05 306 2
Ad
JHANSI JN - JHS 02:25 02:35 403 2
BINA JN - BINA 04:35 04:37 556 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 05:11 05:12 601 2
VIDISHA - BHS 05:38 05:40 641 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 06:25 06:30 694 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 07:05 Dest 700 2
Ad