Modify Search

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12155 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 700 Km

Train number 12155 is named as BHOPAL EXPRESS and travels 700 km.

Train departs from station HABIBGANJ at 21:05 and reaches station H NIZAMUDDIN at 08:00 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HABIBGANJ - HBJ Src 21:05 0 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 21:15 21:20 7 1
VIDISHA - BHS 21:58 22:00 60 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 22:35 22:37 99 1
Ad
BINA JN - BINA 23:32 23:35 145 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 01:35 01:45 297 2
GWALIOR - GWL 02:55 03:00 395 2
MORENA - MRA 03:25 03:27 433 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 04:33 04:35 513 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 08:00 Dest 700 2
Ad