Modify Search

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12155 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 700 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HABIBGANJ - HBJ Src 21:05 0 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 21:15 21:20 7 1
VIDISHA - BHS 21:58 22:00 60 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 22:35 22:37 99 1
Ad
BINA JN - BINA 23:32 23:35 145 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 01:35 01:45 297 2
GWALIOR - GWL 02:55 03:00 395 2
MORENA - MRA 03:25 03:27 433 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 04:33 04:35 513 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 08:00 Dest 700 2
Ad