BHONGIR-FM MEMU - 67276 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHONGIR (BG)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 67276 is named as BHONGIR-FM MEMU and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station BHONGIR at 08:20 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 10:56 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHONGIR - BG Src 08:20 0 1
BIBINAGAR - BN 08:34 08:35 13 1
GHATKESAR - GT 08:42 08:55 26 1
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 09:09 09:10 34 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 09:48 09:49 44 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 09:54 09:55 45 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 10:15 10:16 47 1
Advertisement
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 10:17 10:18 48 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 10:19 10:20 49 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 10:21 10:22 50 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 10:25 10:26 52 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 10:29 10:30 54 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 10:31 10:32 55 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 10:33 10:34 56 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 10:35 10:36 58 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 10:56 Dest 60 1

FAQS

BHONGIR-FM MEMU - 67276 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
BHONGIR-FM MEMU - 67276 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHONGIR-FM MEMU - 67276 arrives at destination at 10:56.
BHONGIR-FM MEMU - 67276 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement