67276 - BHONGIR-FM MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67276 known as BHONGIR-FM MEMU runs from BHONGIR [BG] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 60 km distance

BHONGIR-FM MEMU [67276] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHONGIR-FM MEMUBGFMMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHONGIR [BG]1 Src 09:00 0
BIBINAGAR [BN]1 09:14 09:15 13
GHATKESAR [GT]1 09:24 09:25 26
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]1 09:39 09:40 34
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 10:07 10:08 44
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 10:09 10:10 45
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 10:21 10:22 47
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 10:23 10:24 48
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 10:25 10:26 49
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 10:27 10:28 50
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 10:31 10:32 52
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 10:35 10:36 54
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 10:37 10:38 55
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 10:39 10:40 56
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 10:41 10:42 58
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 10:50 Dest 60