BHNG - DKGN PASSENGER - 55720 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHALUKPONG (BHNG)DEKARGAON (DKGN)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 55720 is named as BHNG - DKGN PASSENGER and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station BHALUKPONG at 14:00 and reaches station DEKARGAON at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHALUKPONG - BHNG Src 14:00 0 1
GAMANI - GAMN 14:25 14:26 21 1
CHARDUAR - CHOD 14:36 14:37 27 1
Advertisement
BALIPARA - BVU 14:56 14:57 34 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 15:10 15:20 44 1
THAKURBARI - TKTB 15:29 15:30 49 1
BINDUKURI - BKTB 15:50 15:51 60 1
DEKARGAON - DKGN 16:15 Dest 64 1

FAQS

BHNG - DKGN PASSENGER - 55720 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
BHNG - DKGN PASSENGER - 55720 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHNG - DKGN PASSENGER - 55720 arrives at destination at 16:15.
BHNG - DKGN PASSENGER - 55720 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement