BHL - RTM DMU - 79302 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BHL) (RTM)
Daily 243 Km

Train number 79302 is named as BHL - RTM DMU and travels 243km distance

Train departs from station BHL at 02:35 and reaches station at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BHL Src 02:35 0 1
- MDPA 02:52 02:53 10 1
- HMG 03:06 03:08 18 1
- SNYN 03:21 03:22 24 1
- GGR 03:44 03:45 32 1
- DET 04:04 04:05 39 1
- CNA 04:40 04:42 46 1
- COR 05:00 05:30 54 1
- ORDI 05:34 05:35 59 1
- SMP 05:42 05:43 66 1
- GRF 05:59 06:00 75 1
- NBH 06:10 06:11 83 1
Advertisement
- JWO 06:22 06:23 93 1
- BIWK 06:31 06:32 100 1
- NMH 06:43 06:45 110 1
- HKL 06:59 07:00 123 1
- MLG 07:13 07:14 135 1
- PIP 07:23 07:24 143 1
- MDS 07:38 07:40 159 1
- DLD 07:54 07:55 173 1
- KHNR 08:09 08:10 186 1
- DOD 08:16 08:17 193 1
- JAO 08:33 08:35 210 1
- BRLA 08:45 08:46 218 1
- NLI 08:57 08:58 230 1
- RTM 09:40 Dest 243 1

FAQS

BHL - RTM DMU - 79302 covers 243 kilometer to reach destination.
BHL - RTM DMU - 79302 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHL - RTM DMU - 79302 arrives at destination at 09:40.
BHL - RTM DMU - 79302 departs from source at 02:35.
Advertisement