BHL - RTM DMU - 79302 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHILWARA (BHL)RATLAM JN (RTM)
Daily 243 Km

Train number 79302 is named as BHL - RTM DMU and travels 243km distance

Train departs from station BHILWARA at 02:35 and reaches station RATLAM JN at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHILWARA - BHL Src 02:35 0 1
MANDPIYA - MDPA 02:52 02:53 10 1
HAMIRGARH - HMG 03:06 03:08 18 1
SONIYANA - SNYN 03:21 03:22 24 1
GANGRAR - GGR 03:44 03:45 32 1
DET - DET 04:04 04:05 39 1
CHANDERIYA - CNA 04:40 04:42 46 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 05:00 05:30 54 1
ORDI - ORDI 05:34 05:35 59 1
SHAMBHUPURA - SMP 05:42 05:43 66 1
GAMBHIRI ROAD - GRF 05:59 06:00 75 1
NIMBAHERA - NBH 06:10 06:11 83 1
Advertisement
JAWAD ROAD - JWO 06:22 06:23 93 1
BISALWAS KALAN - BIWK 06:31 06:32 100 1
NIMACH - NMH 06:43 06:45 110 1
HARKIA KHAL - HKL 06:59 07:00 123 1
MALHARGARH - MLG 07:13 07:14 135 1
PIPLIA - PIP 07:23 07:24 143 1
MANDASOR - MDS 07:38 07:40 159 1
DALAUDA - DLD 07:54 07:55 173 1
KACHNARA - KHNR 08:09 08:10 186 1
DHODHAR - DOD 08:16 08:17 193 1
JAORA - JAO 08:33 08:35 210 1
BRAYLA CHAURASI - BRLA 08:45 08:46 218 1
NAMLI - NLI 08:57 08:58 230 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 09:40 Dest 243 1

FAQS

BHL - RTM DMU - 79302 covers 243 kilometer to reach destination.
BHL - RTM DMU - 79302 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHL - RTM DMU - 79302 arrives at destination at 09:40.
BHL - RTM DMU - 79302 departs from source at 02:35.
Advertisement