79302 - BHL - RTM DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 79302 known as BHL - RTM DMU runs from BHILWARA [BHL] to RATLAM JN [RTM] covering 243 km distance

BHL - RTM DMU [79302] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHL - RTM DMUBHLRTMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHILWARA [BHL]1 Src 02:35 0
MANDPIYA [MDPA]1 02:47 02:48 10
HAMIRGARH [HMG]1 03:06 03:08 18
SONIYANA [SNYN]1 03:22 03:23 24
GANGRAR [GGR]1 03:46 03:47 32
DET [DET]1 04:09 04:10 39
CHANDERIYA [CNA]1 04:40 04:42 46
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 05:00 05:30 54
ORDI [ORDI]1 05:34 05:35 59
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP]1 05:41 05:43 66
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF]1 05:59 06:00 75
NIMBAHERA [NBH]1 06:10 06:11 83
JAWAD ROAD [JWO]1 06:22 06:23 93
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK]1 06:31 06:32 100
NIMACH [NMH]1 06:43 06:45 110
HARKIA KHAL [HKL]1 06:59 07:00 123
MALHARGARH [MLG]1 07:13 07:14 135
PIPLIA [PIP]1 07:23 07:24 143
MANDASOR [MDS]1 07:38 07:40 159
DALAUDA [DLD]1 07:54 07:55 173
KACHNARA [KHNR]1 08:10 08:11 186
DHODHAR [DOD]1 08:17 08:18 193
JAORA [JAO]1 08:33 08:35 210
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA]1 08:45 08:46 218
NAMLI [NLI]1 08:57 08:58 230
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 09:40 Dest 243