BHL - RTM DMU [79302] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BHL - RTM DMU [79302] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHL - RTM DMU79302BHLRTMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 Src 02:35 0
MDPA 1 02:47 02:48 9
HAMIRGARH [HMG] 1 03:06 03:08 17
SNYN 1 03:22 03:23 24
GANGRAR [GGR] 1 03:46 03:47 32
DET 1 04:09 04:10 38
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 1 04:38 04:40 46
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 05:00 05:30 54
ORDI 1 05:34 05:35 59
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 1 05:41 05:43 65
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF] 1 05:59 06:00 74
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 1 06:10 06:11 82
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 1 06:22 06:23 93
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK] 1 06:31 06:32 100
NIMACH [NMH] 1 06:43 06:45 109
HARKIA KHAL [HKL] 1 07:02 07:03 122
MALHARGARH [MLG] 1 07:16 07:17 135
PIPLIA [PIP] 1 07:26 07:27 142
MANDASOR [MDS] 1 07:41 07:43 158
DALAUDA [DLD] 1 08:05 08:06 173
KHNR 1 08:21 08:22 185
DHODHAR [DOD] 1 08:28 08:29 193
JAORA [JAO] 1 08:44 08:46 209
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA] 1 09:03 09:04 218
NAMLI [NLI] 1 09:15 09:16 229
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 09:45 Dest 242
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.