BHJ-BTT PASSENGER - 55104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BHJ) (BTT)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 31 Km

Train number 55104 is named as BHJ-BTT PASSENGER and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station BHJ at 20:00 and reaches station at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BHJ Src 20:00 0 1
- SSGR 20:08 20:09 4 1
- STZ 20:17 20:18 9 1
Advertisement
- DRBR 20:27 20:28 14 1
- SRU 20:43 20:45 20 1
- POKL 20:55 20:56 25 1
- BTT 21:15 Dest 31 1

FAQS

BHJ-BTT PASSENGER - 55104 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
BHJ-BTT PASSENGER - 55104 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHJ-BTT PASSENGER - 55104 arrives at destination at 21:15.
BHJ-BTT PASSENGER - 55104 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement