BHJ-BTT PASSENGER - 55102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARHAJ BAZAR (BHJ)BHATNI JN (BTT)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 31 Km

Train number 55102 is named as BHJ-BTT PASSENGER and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station BARHAJ BAZAR at 10:50 and reaches station BHATNI JN at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARHAJ BAZAR - BHJ Src 10:50 0 1
SISAI GULABRAI HALT - SSGR 10:58 10:59 4 1
SATRAON - STZ 11:07 11:08 9 1
Advertisement
DEORAHA BABA RD - DRBR 11:15 11:16 14 1
SALEMPUR JN - SRU 11:35 11:40 20 1
PEOKOL - POKL 11:49 11:50 25 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 12:10 Dest 31 1

FAQS

BHJ-BTT PASSENGER - 55102 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
BHJ-BTT PASSENGER - 55102 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHJ-BTT PASSENGER - 55102 arrives at destination at 12:10.
BHJ-BTT PASSENGER - 55102 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement