BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER - 59822 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHIND (BIX)KOTA JN (KOTA)
Daily 495 Km

Train number 59822 is named as BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER and travels 495km distance

Train departs from station BHIND at 18:10 and reaches station KOTA JN at 09:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHIND - BIX Src 18:10 0 1
ASOKHAR - AXK 18:33 18:34 18 1
SONI - SONI 18:43 18:45 24 1
SONDHA ROAD - SCN 18:53 18:54 32 1
GOHAD ROAD - GOA 19:03 19:05 40 1
NONERA - NNE 19:21 19:22 51 1
MALANPUR - MLAR 19:30 19:32 57 1
RETHORAKALAN - RAKL 19:38 19:39 60 1
SANICHARA - SAC 19:45 19:47 64 1
BHADROLI - BBY 19:56 19:57 71 1
BIRLANAGAR - BLNR 20:32 20:33 80 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 20:40 20:50 82 1
PANIHAR - PNHR 21:12 21:14 108 1
GHATIGAON - GHAI 21:28 21:30 120 1
MOHANA - MOJ 21:56 21:58 146 1
PARAKHEDA - PARH 22:19 22:21 174 1
KHAJRI - KAW 22:34 22:36 192 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 23:25 23:30 208 1
KHONKAR - KCR 23:41 23:43 224 1
KOLARAS - KLRS 23:54 23:56 233 1
LUKWASA - LWS 00:07 00:09 248 2
Advertisement
BADARWAS - BDWS 00:21 00:22 260 2
RAYSER - RSJ 00:30 00:32 269 2
MYANA - MINA 00:46 00:48 278 2
TARAVATA - TRWT 01:00 01:02 295 2
GUNA - GUNA 02:30 02:40 310 2
MAHUGARA - MUGA 02:53 02:54 318 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 03:30 03:35 330 2
CHAURAKHERI - CRKR 03:49 03:50 336 2
DHARNAODA - DHR 03:59 04:00 343 2
MOTIPURA CHAUKI - MTPC 04:09 04:10 348 2
BHULON - BLO 04:19 04:20 358 2
CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG 04:33 04:35 370 2
SALPURA - SYL 04:58 05:00 385 2
ATRU - ATRU 05:18 05:20 399 2
PIPALDA ROAD - POR 05:29 05:30 407 2
CHAJAWA - CJW 05:39 05:40 416 2
BARAN - BAZ 06:30 06:35 428 2
BIJORA - BJK 07:14 07:15 441 2
ANTAH - ATH 07:23 07:25 450 2
BHOnra - BON 07:39 07:40 465 2
DIGOD - DXD 08:43 08:45 478 2
CHANDRESAL - CDSL 08:54 08:55 487 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 09:45 Dstn 495 2

FAQS

BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER - 59822 covers 495 kilometer to reach destination.
BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER - 59822 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER - 59822 arrives at destination at 09:45.
BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER - 59822 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement