BHC-HWH PASS - 58004 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHADRAKH (BHC)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 299 Km

Train number 58004 is named as BHC-HWH PASS and travels 299km distance

Train departs from station BHADRAKH at 04:35 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHADRAKH - BHC Src 04:35 0 1
RANITAL - RNTL 04:43 04:44 8 1
MARKONA - MKO 04:51 04:52 14 1
SABIRA - SZZ 05:00 05:01 20 1
SORO - SORO 05:08 05:09 29 1
BAHANAGA BAZAR - BNBR 05:18 05:19 38 1
PANPANA - PNPN 05:25 05:26 42 1
KHANTAPARA - KHF 05:31 05:32 47 1
NILGIRI ROAD - NGRD 05:38 05:39 51 1
BALASORE - BLS 05:48 05:53 62 1
TIKIRAPAL HALT - TKPL 05:57 05:58 67 1
HALDIPADA - HIP 06:05 06:06 74 1
RUPSA JN - ROP 06:13 06:14 80 1
N MAYURBHANJ RD - NMBR 06:24 06:25 86 1
BASTA - BTS 06:30 06:31 90 1
AMARDA ROAD - ARD 06:36 06:37 95 1
RAJGHAT HALT - RGT 06:43 06:44 102 1
JALESWAR - JER 06:51 06:52 110 1
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD 07:00 07:01 116 1
Advertisement
ANGUA P HALT - AGV 07:09 07:10 122 1
DANTAN - DNT 07:15 07:16 126 1
NIKURSINI - NSI 07:24 07:25 134 1
BELDA - BLDA 07:34 07:35 143 1
BAKHRABAD - VKD 07:42 07:43 149 1
NARAYANGARH - NYA 07:50 07:51 155 1
BENAPUR - BPE 08:00 08:01 166 1
HIJILLI - HIJ 08:04 08:05 174 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 08:50 08:55 183 1
JAKPUR - JPR 09:04 09:05 190 1
MADPUR - MPD 09:11 09:12 196 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 09:17 09:18 201 1
BALICHAK - BCK 09:24 09:25 207 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 09:32 09:33 214 1
HAUR - HAUR 09:38 09:39 218 1
PANSKURA - PKU 09:48 09:49 228 1
MECHEDA - MCA 09:59 10:00 240 1
BAGNAN - BZN 10:12 10:13 253 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 10:24 10:25 266 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 10:50 10:52 291 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 11:35 Dest 299 1

FAQS

BHC-HWH PASS - 58004 covers 299 kilometer to reach destination.
BHC-HWH PASS - 58004 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHC-HWH PASS - 58004 arrives at destination at 11:35.
BHC-HWH PASS - 58004 departs from source at 04:35.
Advertisement