BHC-HWH PASS [58004] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BHC-HWH PASS [58004] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHC-HWH PASS58004BHCHWHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 Src 04:35 0
RNTL 1 04:43 04:44 7
MARKONA [MKO] 1 04:51 04:52 14
SZZ 1 05:01 05:02 20
SORO [SORO] 1 05:09 05:10 28
BNBR 1 05:19 05:20 37
PNPN 1 05:26 05:27 42
KHF 1 05:32 05:33 46
NGRD 1 05:39 05:40 51
BALASORE [BLS] 1 05:50 05:55 62
TKPL 1 06:00 06:01 66
HALDIPADA [HIP] 1 06:08 06:09 73
RUPSA JN [ROP] 1 06:17 06:18 80
NMBR 1 06:28 06:29 85
BASTA [BTS] 1 06:34 06:35 89
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 1 06:41 06:42 95
RGT 1 06:49 06:50 101
JALESWAR [JER] 1 06:57 06:58 109
LXD 1 07:05 07:06 115
AGV 1 07:13 07:14 121
DANTAN [DNT] 1 07:20 07:21 126
NSI 1 07:30 07:31 134
BELDA [BLDA] 1 07:36 07:39 142
VKD 1 07:46 07:47 148
NYA 1 07:54 07:55 154
BPE 1 08:04 08:05 166
HIJILLI [HIJ] 1 08:12 08:13 174
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 08:50 08:55 180
SMCK 1 09:16 09:17 198
BALICHAK [BCK] 1 09:23 09:24 204
RDU 1 09:31 09:32 211
HAUR 1 09:37 09:38 215
PANSKURA [PKU] 1 09:47 09:48 225
MECHEDA [MCA] 1 09:59 10:00 239
BAGNAN [BZN] 1 10:12 10:13 252
ULUBARIA [ULB] 1 10:26 10:27 265
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 10:50 10:52 290
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 11:30 Dest 297
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.