58435 - BHC-CTC Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58435 known as BHC-CTC runs from BHADRAKH [BHC] to CUTTACK [CTC] covering 116 km distance

BHC-CTC [58435] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHC-CTCBHCCTCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHADRAKH [BHC]1 Src 15:30 0
BAUDPUR [BUDR]1 15:38 15:39 7
KAPALI ROAD [KPLD]1 15:44 15:45 11
KENDUAPADA [KED]1 15:50 15:51 16
MANJURI ROAD [MZZ]1 15:58 15:59 23
DULAKHAPATNA [DLPT]1 16:04 16:05 27
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV]1 16:10 16:11 32
KORAI HALT [KRIH]1 16:16 16:17 39
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]1 16:25 16:30 44
JAKHAPURA [JKPR]1 16:37 16:38 51
BRAHAMANI PH [BRMI]1 16:43 16:44 54
JENAPUR [JEN]1 16:49 16:50 59
NEW GARH MADHOPUR [NGMP]1 16:56 16:57 65
HARIDASPUR [HDS]1 17:05 17:06 75
DHANMANDAL [DNM]1 17:14 17:15 80
BARITHENGARH [BRTG]1 17:21 17:22 86
BYREE [BYY]1 17:24 17:25 91
SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD [SJDR]1 17:34 17:35 98
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS]1 17:40 17:41 101
NERGUNDI [NRG]1 17:46 17:47 104
MANGULI CHOWDWAR [MACR]1 17:52 17:53 107
KENDRAPARA ROAD [KNPR]1 17:58 17:59 111
CUTTACK [CTC]1 18:45 Dest 116