BHC BLS PASSENGER - 68052 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BHC) (BLS)
Daily 62 Km

Train number 68052 is named as BHC BLS PASSENGER and travels 62km distance

Train departs from station BHC at 11:50 and reaches station at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BHC Src 11:50 0 1
- RNTL 11:56 11:57 8 1
- MKO 12:04 12:05 14 1
- SZZ 12:13 12:14 20 1
Advertisement
- SORO 12:21 12:22 29 1
- BNBR 12:30 12:31 38 1
- PNPN 12:37 12:38 42 1
- KHF 12:42 12:43 47 1
- NGRD 12:48 12:49 51 1
- BLS 13:25 Dest 62 1

FAQS

BHC BLS PASSENGER - 68052 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
BHC BLS PASSENGER - 68052 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHC BLS PASSENGER - 68052 arrives at destination at 13:25.
BHC BLS PASSENGER - 68052 departs from source at 11:50.
Advertisement