BHC BLS PASSENGER - 68052 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHADRAKH (BHC)BALASORE (BLS)
Daily 62 Km

Train number 68052 is named as BHC BLS PASSENGER and travels 62km distance

Train departs from station BHADRAKH at 11:50 and reaches station BALASORE at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHADRAKH - BHC Src 11:50 0 1
RANITAL - RNTL 11:56 11:57 8 1
MARKONA - MKO 12:04 12:05 14 1
SABIRA - SZZ 12:13 12:14 20 1
Advertisement
SORO - SORO 12:21 12:22 29 1
BAHANAGA BAZAR - BNBR 12:30 12:31 38 1
PANPANA - PNPN 12:37 12:38 42 1
KHANTAPARA - KHF 12:42 12:43 47 1
NILGIRI ROAD - NGRD 12:48 12:49 51 1
BALASORE - BLS 13:25 Dest 62 1

FAQS

BHC BLS PASSENGER - 68052 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
BHC BLS PASSENGER - 68052 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHC BLS PASSENGER - 68052 arrives at destination at 13:25.
BHC BLS PASSENGER - 68052 departs from source at 11:50.
Advertisement