BHC-BBS MEMU - 68407 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHADRAKH (BHC)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 68407 is named as BHC-BBS MEMU and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station BHADRAKH at 06:15 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHADRAKH - BHC Src 06:15 0 1
BAUDPUR - BUDR 06:23 06:24 7 1
KAPALI ROAD - KPLD 06:28 06:29 11 1
KENDUAPADA - KED 06:33 06:34 16 1
MANJURI ROAD - MZZ 06:40 06:41 23 1
DULAKHAPATNA - DLPT 06:45 06:46 27 1
BAITARANI ROAD - BTV 06:50 06:51 32 1
KORAI HALT - KRIH 06:55 06:56 39 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 07:09 07:10 44 1
JAKHAPURA - JKPR 07:16 07:17 51 1
BRAHAMANI PH - BRMI 07:21 07:22 54 1
JENAPUR - JEN 07:26 07:27 59 1
NEW GARH MADHOPUR - NGMP 07:32 07:33 65 1
HARIDASPUR - HDS 07:40 07:41 75 1
DHANMANDAL - DNM 07:45 07:46 80 1
Advertisement
BARITHENGARH - BRTG 07:51 07:52 86 1
BYREE - BYY 07:59 08:00 91 1
SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD - SJDR 08:04 08:05 98 1
KAPILAS ROAD - KIS 08:09 08:10 101 1
NERGUNDI - NRG 08:14 08:15 104 1
MANGULI CHOWDWAR - MACR 08:19 08:20 107 1
KENDRAPARA ROAD - KNPR 08:24 08:25 111 1
CUTTACK - CTC 08:50 08:55 116 1
KATHA JORI - KTJI 08:59 09:00 117 1
GOPALPUR BALKDA - GBK 09:05 09:06 120 1
BARANG - BRAG 09:13 09:14 127 1
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN - BBSN 09:20 09:21 130 1
PATIA HALT - PTAB 09:25 09:26 133 1
MANCHESWAR - MCS 09:30 09:31 136 1
BANI BIHAR - BNBH 09:44 09:45 139 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 09:55 Dest 143 1

FAQS

BHC-BBS MEMU - 68407 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
BHC-BBS MEMU - 68407 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHC-BBS MEMU - 68407 arrives at destination at 09:55.
BHC-BBS MEMU - 68407 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement