BHBR-SEE DEMU - 75204 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BHBR) (SEE)
Daily 154 Km

Train number 75204 is named as BHBR-SEE DEMU and travels 154km distance

Train departs from station BHBR at 06:17 and reaches station at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BHBR Src 06:17 0 1
- PLWR 06:26 06:28 4 1
- SRKR 06:35 06:36 7 1
- LB 06:43 06:44 9 1
- HTW 07:18 07:20 21 1
- ALS 07:31 07:33 30 1
- SVC 07:42 07:43 37 1
- SV 08:00 08:10 40 1
- PCK 08:16 08:18 48 1
- DDA 08:26 08:28 57 1
- CW 08:43 08:45 65 1
- MHRN 08:50 08:51 68 1
- EKMA 09:01 09:03 73 1
Advertisement
- DDP 09:18 09:20 81 1
- KPS 09:38 09:40 90 1
- TKVR 09:56 09:58 96 1
- CPR 10:10 10:20 100 1
- CI 10:23 10:25 102 1
- GJH 10:45 10:46 111 1
- DRI 10:52 10:53 116 1
- BAGL 10:58 11:23 120 1
- ATNR 11:31 11:32 125 1
- DGA 11:42 11:44 131 1
- STLR 11:48 11:49 135 1
- NYO 11:56 11:57 143 1
- PMU 12:02 12:03 147 1
- SEE 12:30 Dest 154 1

FAQS

BHBR-SEE DEMU - 75204 covers 154 kilometer to reach destination.
BHBR-SEE DEMU - 75204 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHBR-SEE DEMU - 75204 arrives at destination at 12:30.
BHBR-SEE DEMU - 75204 departs from source at 06:17.
Advertisement