BHAVNAGAR - GANDHINAGAR C - 19204 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)GANDHINAGAR CAP (GNC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 309 Km

Train number 19204 is named as BHAVNAGAR - GANDHINAGAR C and travels 309km distance

Train departs from station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 04:50 and reaches station GANDHINAGAR CAP at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC Src 04:50 0 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 04:57 04:58 3 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 05:15 05:16 20 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 05:38 05:39 49 1
Advertisement
BOTAD JN - BTD 06:11 06:13 92 1
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 06:57 06:58 167 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 08:41 08:43 233 1
AMBLI ROAD - ABD 09:21 09:23 281 1
GANDHINAGAR CAP - GNC 11:10 Dest 309 1

FAQS

BHAVNAGAR - GANDHINAGAR C - 19204 covers 309 kilometer to reach destination.
BHAVNAGAR - GANDHINAGAR C - 19204 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHAVNAGAR - GANDHINAGAR C - 19204 arrives at destination at 11:10.
BHAVNAGAR - GANDHINAGAR C - 19204 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement