9205 - BHAVNAGAR JAMMU TAWI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9205 known as BHAVNAGAR JAMMU TAWI runs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] to JAMMU TAWI [JAT] covering 1717 km distance

BHAVNAGAR JAMMU TAWI [9205] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHAVNAGAR JAMMU TAWIBVCJATHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]1 Src 14:00 0
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN]1 14:22 14:24 20
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 14:50 14:52 48
BOTAD JN [BTD]1 15:25 15:27 91
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT]1 16:30 16:31 166
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]1 18:23 18:25 232
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 19:45 20:20 297
MAHESANA JN [MSH]1 21:48 21:50 385
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 23:40 00:04 450
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 01:08 01:18 502
SIROHI ROAD [SOH]2 02:02 02:04 546
FALNA [FA]2 03:02 03:04 601
RANI [RANI]2 03:17 03:19 616
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 04:07 04:10 668
PALI MARWAR [PMY]2 04:35 04:40 698
LUNI JN [LUNI]2 05:10 05:12 739
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 05:40 05:50 771
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 07:04 07:09 875
DEGANA JN [DNA]2 07:42 07:45 920
DIDWANA [DIA]2 08:35 08:37 986
LADNUN [LAU]2 09:00 09:02 1017
SUJANGARH [SUJH]2 09:12 09:14 1026
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]2 10:15 10:20 1072
CHURU [CUR]2 10:55 11:05 1115
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]2 12:00 12:10 1173
HISAR [HSR]2 13:40 14:10 1243
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 19:40 19:50 1453
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 20:45 20:50 1505
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 23:05 23:10 1618
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]3 01:25 Dest 1717