BHARUCH ANND PAS - 69175 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHARUCH JN (BH)ANAND JN (ANND)
Daily 106 Km

Train number 69175 is named as BHARUCH ANND PAS and travels 106km distance

Train departs from station BHARUCH JN at 06:00 and reaches station ANAND JN at 09:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHARUCH JN - BH Src 06:00 0 1
CHAVAJ - CVJ 06:06 06:07 6 1
NABIPUR - NIU 06:13 06:14 12 1
VAREDIYA - VRE 06:20 06:21 19 1
PALEJ - PLJ 06:27 06:28 25 1
LAKODARA - LKD 06:38 06:39 32 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 06:45 06:46 40 1
KASHIPURA SARAR - KSPR 06:52 06:53 48 1
ITOLA - ITA 06:57 06:58 52 1
Advertisement
VARNAMA - VRM 07:02 07:03 56 1
MAKAR PURA - MPR 07:08 07:09 62 1
VISHVAMITRI JN - VS 07:21 07:22 67 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 07:30 07:35 70 1
BAJVA - BJW 07:54 07:55 77 1
RANOLI - RNO 08:06 08:07 83 1
NANDESARI - NDR 08:11 08:12 85 1
VASAD JN - VDA 08:18 08:19 90 1
ADAS ROAD - ADD 08:26 08:27 95 1
VADOD - VXD 08:34 08:35 99 1
ANAND JN - ANND 09:00 Dest 106 1

FAQS

BHARUCH ANND PAS - 69175 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
BHARUCH ANND PAS - 69175 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHARUCH ANND PAS - 69175 arrives at destination at 09:00.
BHARUCH ANND PAS - 69175 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement