69175 - BHARUCH ANND PAS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69175 known as BHARUCH ANND PAS runs from BHARUCH JN [BH] to ANAND JN [ANND] covering 106 km distance

BHARUCH ANND PAS [69175] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHARUCH ANND PASBHANNDMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 Src 05:45 0
CHAVAJ [CVJ]1 05:52 05:53 6
NABIPUR [NIU]1 06:00 06:01 12
VAREDIYA [VRE]1 06:08 06:09 19
PALEJ [PLJ]1 06:19 06:20 25
LAKODARA [LKD]1 06:28 06:29 32
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG]1 06:43 06:44 40
KASHIPURA SARAR [KSPR]1 06:51 06:52 48
ITOLA [ITA]1 06:58 06:59 52
VARNAMA [VRM]1 07:04 07:05 56
MAKAR PURA [MPR]1 07:12 07:13 62
VISHVAMITRI JN [VS]1 07:26 07:27 67
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 07:40 07:45 70
BAJVA [BJW]1 08:02 08:03 78
RANOLI [RNO]1 08:14 08:15 83
NANDESARI [NDR]1 08:19 08:20 85
VASAD JN [VDA]1 08:26 08:28 90
ADAS ROAD [ADD]1 08:35 08:36 95
VADOD [VXD]1 08:42 08:43 99
ANAND JN [ANND]1 09:00 Dest 106