69175 - BHARUCH ANND PAS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69175 known as BHARUCH ANND PAS runs from BHARUCH JN [BH] to ANAND JN [ANND] covering 106 km distance

BHARUCH ANND PAS [69175] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHARUCH ANND PASBHANNDMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 Src 05:50 0
CHAVAJ [CVJ]1 05:57 05:58 6
NABIPUR [NIU]1 06:05 06:06 12
VAREDIYA [VRE]1 06:16 06:17 19
PALEJ [PLJ]1 06:25 06:26 25
LAKODARA [LKD]1 06:34 06:35 32
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG]1 06:46 06:47 40
KASHIPURA SARAR [KSPR]1 06:54 06:55 48
ITOLA [ITA]1 07:01 07:02 52
VARNAMA [VRM]1 07:07 07:08 56
MAKAR PURA [MPR]1 07:15 07:16 62
VISHVAMITRI JN [VS]1 07:29 07:30 67
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 07:40 07:45 70
BAJVA [BJW]1 08:02 08:03 78
RANOLI [RNO]1 08:14 08:15 83
NANDESARI [NDR]1 08:19 08:20 85
VASAD JN [VDA]1 08:28 08:29 90
ADAS ROAD [ADD]1 08:40 08:41 95
VADOD [VXD]1 08:47 08:48 99
ANAND JN [ANND]1 09:00 Dest 106