17234 - BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17234 known as BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP runs from BALHARSHAH [BPQ] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 384 km distance

BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP [17234] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP BPQ SC Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 1 Src 02:10 0
MANIKGARH [MAGH] 1 02:19 02:20 10
WIHIRGAON [VHGN] 1 02:24 02:25 18
WIRUR [WIRR] 1 02:34 02:35 28
MAKUDI [MKDI] 1 02:44 02:45 40
SIRPUR TOWN [SRUR] 1 03:09 03:10 52
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 03:43 03:45 70
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF] 1 03:59 04:00 84
RECHNI ROAD [RECH] 1 04:13 04:14 98
BELAMPALLI [BPA] 1 04:23 04:24 108
MANDAMARI [MMZ] 1 04:29 04:30 118
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 1 04:35 04:36 121
MANCHERAL [MCI] 1 04:47 04:48 128
PEDDEMPET [PPZ] 1 04:54 04:55 137
RAMGUNDAM [RDM] 1 05:11 05:12 142
RAGHAVAPURAM [RGPM] 1 05:23 05:25 151
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 1 05:39 05:40 159
KOTTAPALLI [KYOP] 1 05:54 05:55 168
KOLNUR [KOLR] 1 05:58 06:00 173
ODELA [OEA] 1 06:04 06:05 178
POTKAPALLI [PTKP] 1 06:08 06:10 182
BISUGIRSHARIF [BGSF] 1 06:13 06:15 192
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 1 06:18 06:20 198
UPPAL [OPL] 1 06:33 06:35 210
HASANPARTI ROAD [HSP] 1 06:43 06:45 222
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 07:45 07:50 244
PINDLAI [PQL] 1 07:58 08:00 252
GHANPUR [GNP] 1 08:09 08:10 264
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP] 1 08:19 08:20 280
JANGAON [ZN] 1 08:33 08:35 292
ALER [ALER] 1 08:49 08:50 306
BHONGIR [BG] 1 09:17 09:18 329
BIBINAGAR [BN] 1 09:29 09:30 350
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 10:45 Dest 384