Modify Search

BHAGYANAGAR EXP - 17234 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 367 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BALHARSHAH - BPQ Src 02:00 0 1
MANIKGARH - MAGH 02:19 02:20 10 1
WIHIRGAON - VHGN 02:24 02:25 19 1
WIRUR - WIRR 02:34 02:35 28 1
MAKUDI - MKDI 02:44 02:45 41 1
SIRPUR TOWN - SRUR 03:09 03:10 52 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 03:43 03:45 70 1
ASIFABAD ROAD - ASAF 03:59 04:00 84 1
RECHNI ROAD - RECH 04:13 04:14 98 1
BELLAMPALLI - BPA 04:23 04:24 109 1
MANDAMARI - MMZ 04:29 04:30 118 1
RAVINDRAKHANI - RVKH 04:35 04:36 122 1
MANCHIRYAL - MCI 04:47 04:48 128 1
PEDDAMPET - PPZ 04:54 04:55 137 1
RAMAGUNDAM - RDM 05:11 05:12 142 1
RAGHAVAPURAM - RGPM 05:23 05:24 152 1
Ad
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 05:39 05:40 160 1
KOTTAPALLI - KYOP 05:54 05:55 168 1
KOLNUR - KOLR 05:58 05:59 173 1
ODELA - OEA 06:04 06:05 179 1
POTKAPALLI - PTKP 06:08 06:09 182 1
BISUGIRSHARIF - BGSF 06:13 06:15 192 1
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 06:18 06:20 199 1
UPPAL - OPL 06:33 06:35 211 1
HASANPARTI RD - HSP 06:43 06:45 223 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 07:30 07:35 235 1
PINDIAL - PQL 07:43 07:44 243 1
GHANPUR - GNP 07:57 07:58 255 1
RAGHUNATHPALLI - RGP 08:09 08:10 271 1
JANGAON - ZN 08:18 08:20 283 1
ALER - ALER 08:29 08:30 297 1
BHONGIR - BG 08:49 08:50 320 1
BIBINAGAR - BN 09:09 09:10 333 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 10:45 Dest 367 1
Ad