17233 - SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17233 known as SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to BALHARSHAH [BPQ] covering 384 km distance

SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP [17233] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP SC BPQ Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 15:25 0
BIBINAGAR [BN] 1 15:54 15:55 33
BHONGIR [BG] 1 16:09 16:10 54
ALER [ALER] 1 16:29 16:30 77
JANGAON [ZN] 1 16:39 16:40 92
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP] 1 16:49 16:50 104
GHANPUR [GNP] 1 17:01 17:02 120
PINDLAI [PQL] 1 17:14 17:15 132
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 17:45 17:50 140
HASANPARTI ROAD [HSP] 1 18:04 18:05 161
UPPAL [OPL] 1 18:15 18:16 173
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 1 18:29 18:30 185
BISUGIRSHARIF [BGSF] 1 18:37 18:38 192
POTKAPALLI [PTKP] 1 18:54 18:55 202
ODELA [OEA] 1 19:02 19:03 205
KOLNUR [KOLR] 1 19:15 19:25 211
KOTTAPALLI [KYOP] 1 19:29 19:30 216
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 1 19:39 19:40 224
RAGHAVAPURAM [RGPM] 1 19:49 19:50 232
RAMGUNDAM [RDM] 1 19:59 20:00 242
PEDDEMPET [PPZ] 1 20:04 20:05 247
MANCHERAL [MCI] 1 20:14 20:15 256
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 1 20:19 20:20 262
MANDAMARI [MMZ] 1 20:29 20:30 266
BELAMPALLI [BPA] 1 20:44 20:45 275
RECHNI ROAD [RECH] 1 20:54 20:55 286
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF] 1 21:04 21:05 300
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 21:40 22:30 314
SIRPUR TOWN [SRUR] 1 22:59 23:00 332
MAKUDI [MKDI] 1 23:09 23:10 343
WIRUR [WIRR] 1 23:19 23:20 356
WIHIRGAON [VHGN] 1 23:44 23:45 365
MANIKGARH [MAGH] 2 00:04 00:05 374
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 01:00 Dest 384