Modify Search

BHAGYANAGAR EXP - 17233 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Daily 367 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 15:35 0 1
BIBINAGAR - BN 16:02 16:03 34 1
BHONGIR - BG 16:12 16:13 47 1
ALER - ALER 16:29 16:30 70 1
JANGAON - ZN 16:48 16:49 84 1
RAGHUNATHPALLI - RGP 16:59 17:00 96 1
GHANPUR - GNP 17:10 17:11 112 1
PINDIAL - PQL 17:20 17:21 124 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 17:45 17:47 132 1
HASANPARTI RD - HSP 18:04 18:05 144 1
UPPAL - OPL 18:15 18:16 156 1
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 18:29 18:30 168 1
BISUGIRSHARIF - BGSF 18:37 18:38 175 1
POTKAPALLI - PTKP 18:54 18:55 185 1
ODELA - OEA 19:02 19:03 188 1
KOLNUR - KOLR 19:24 19:25 194 1
Ad
KOTTAPALLI - KYOP 19:29 19:30 199 1
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 19:39 19:40 207 1
RAGHAVAPURAM - RGPM 19:49 19:50 215 1
RAMAGUNDAM - RDM 19:59 20:00 225 1
PEDDAMPET - PPZ 20:04 20:05 230 1
MANCHIRYAL - MCI 20:14 20:15 239 1
RAVINDRAKHANI - RVKH 20:19 20:20 245 1
MANDAMARI - MMZ 20:29 20:30 249 1
BELLAMPALLI - BPA 20:44 20:45 258 1
RECHNI ROAD - RECH 20:54 20:55 269 1
ASIFABAD ROAD - ASAF 21:14 21:15 283 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 21:39 21:41 297 1
SIRPUR TOWN - SRUR 21:59 22:00 315 1
MAKUDI - MKDI 22:09 22:10 326 1
WIRUR - WIRR 22:19 22:20 339 1
WIHIRGAON - VHGN 23:04 23:05 348 1
MANIKGARH - MAGH 00:04 00:05 357 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 01:00 Dest 367 2
Ad