13104 - BHAGIRATHI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BHAGIRATHI EXP [13104] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHAGIRATHI EXP
LGLSDAHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LALGOLA [LGL] 1 Src 05:35 0
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 1 05:46 05:47 11
JIAGANJ [JJG] 1 05:57 05:58 22
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 1 06:08 06:09 30
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 1 06:18 06:19 37
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 1 06:27 06:28 41
BELDANGA [BEB] 1 06:48 06:49 59
REJINAGAR [REJ] 1 06:59 07:00 68
PLASSEY [PLY] 1 07:10 07:11 77
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 1 07:21 07:22 87
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 1 07:36 07:37 99
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 1 08:13 08:14 127
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 08:49 08:51 153
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 10:25 Dest 229