BHAGIRATHI EXP - 13104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LALGOLA (LGL)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 227 Km

Train number 13104 is named as BHAGIRATHI EXP and travels 227km distance

Train departs from station LALGOLA at 05:40 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LALGOLA - LGL Src 05:40 0 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 05:51 05:52 12 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 06:03 06:04 23 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 06:11 06:12 31 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 06:19 06:20 38 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 06:30 06:31 42 1
Advertisement
BELDANGA - BEB 06:48 06:49 60 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 07:00 07:01 69 1
PLASSEY - PLY 07:09 07:10 78 1
DEBAGRAM - DEB 07:21 07:22 88 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 07:33 07:34 100 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 08:11 08:12 128 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 08:44 08:50 154 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:40 Dstn 227 1

FAQS

BHAGIRATHI EXP - 13104 covers 227 kilometer to reach destination.
BHAGIRATHI EXP - 13104 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHAGIRATHI EXP - 13104 arrives at destination at 10:40.
BHAGIRATHI EXP - 13104 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement