BHAGIRATHI EXP - 13103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LALGOLA (LGL)
Daily 227 Km

Train number 13103 is named as BHAGIRATHI EXP and travels 227km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 18:20 and reaches station LALGOLA at 23:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 18:20 0 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 19:53 19:55 74 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 20:22 20:24 100 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 20:45 20:46 128 1
DEBAGRAM - DEB 20:57 20:58 140 1
PLASSEY - PLY 21:08 21:09 150 1
Advertisement
REJINAGAR - REJ 21:17 21:18 159 1
BELDANGA - BEB 21:28 21:29 168 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 21:49 21:51 186 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 21:55 21:56 190 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 22:04 22:05 197 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 22:12 22:13 204 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 22:23 22:24 216 1
LALGOLA - LGL 23:05 Dstn 227 1

FAQS

BHAGIRATHI EXP - 13103 covers 227 kilometer to reach destination.
BHAGIRATHI EXP - 13103 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHAGIRATHI EXP - 13103 arrives at destination at 23:05.
BHAGIRATHI EXP - 13103 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement