BHAGIRATHI EXP [13103] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BHAGIRATHI EXP [13103] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHAGIRATHI EXP13103SDAHLGLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 18:20 0
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 19:53 19:55 76
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 1 20:22 20:24 102
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 1 20:47 20:48 130
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 1 20:59 21:00 142
PLASSEY [PLY] 1 21:11 21:12 152
REJINAGAR [REJ] 1 21:21 21:22 161
BELDANGA [BEB] 1 21:32 21:33 170
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 1 21:49 21:51 188
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 1 21:55 21:56 192
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 1 22:04 22:05 199
JIAGANJ [JJG] 1 22:12 22:13 206
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 1 22:24 22:25 218
LALGOLA [LGL] 1 23:00 Dest 229
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.