69172 - BH - ST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69172 known as BH - ST runs from BHARUCH JN [BH] to SURAT [ST] covering 59 km distance

BH - ST [69172] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BH - STBHSTMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 Src 06:45 0
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]1 06:54 06:55 9
PANOLI [PAO]1 07:02 07:03 19
HATHURAN [HAT]1 07:07 07:09 23
KOSAMBA JN [KSB]1 07:14 07:16 28
KIM [KIM]1 07:24 07:26 35
KUDSAD [KDSD]1 07:34 07:36 38
SAYAN [SYN]1 07:41 07:42 45
GOTHANGAM [GTX]1 07:46 07:47 48
KOSAD [KSE]1 08:00 08:01 52
UTRAN [URN]1 08:09 08:10 55
SURAT [ST]1 08:25 Dest 59