BH - ST - 69172 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BH) (ST)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 69172 is named as BH - ST and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station BH at 06:50 and reaches station at 08:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BH Src 06:50 0 1
- AKV 06:59 07:00 9 1
- PAO 07:07 07:08 19 1
- HAT 07:13 07:14 23 1
- KSB 07:19 07:20 28 1
Advertisement
- KIM 07:28 07:29 35 1
- KDSD 07:35 07:36 38 1
- SYN 07:42 07:43 45 1
- GTX 07:52 07:53 48 1
- KSE 07:57 07:58 52 1
- URN 08:08 08:09 55 1
- ST 08:25 Dest 59 1

FAQS

BH - ST - 69172 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
BH - ST - 69172 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BH - ST - 69172 arrives at destination at 08:25.
BH - ST - 69172 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement