69172 - BH - ST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69172 known as BH - ST runs from BHARUCH JN [BH] to SURAT [ST] covering 59 km distance

BH - ST [69172] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BH - STBHSTMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 Src 06:35 0
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]1 06:43 06:44 9
PANOLI [PAO]1 06:53 06:54 19
HATHURAN [HAT]1 06:58 07:00 23
KOSAMBA JN [KSB]1 07:06 07:07 28
KIM [KIM]1 07:15 07:17 35
KUDSAD [KDSD]1 07:25 07:27 38
SAYAN [SYN]1 07:35 07:36 45
GOTHANGAM [GTX]1 07:44 07:45 48
KOSAD [KSE]1 07:55 07:56 52
UTRAN [URN]1 08:06 08:07 55
SURAT [ST]1 08:25 Dest 59