12891 - BGY BBS EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12891 known as BGY BBS EXPRESS runs from BANGRIPOSI [BGY] to BHUBANESWAR [BBS] covering 307 km distance

BGY BBS EXPRESS [12891] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGY BBS EXPRESS
BGYBBSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGRIPOSI [BGY] 1 Src 04:20 0
BARIPADA [BPO] 1 05:08 05:10 37
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV] 1 05:29 05:30 53
BETNOTI [BTQ] 1 05:44 05:45 65
JOGAL [JOL] 1 05:55 05:56 70
JUGPURA [JRG] 1 06:03 06:04 76
THAKURTOTA [TKH] 1 06:12 06:13 82
RUPSA JN [ROP] 1 06:24 06:26 89
HALDIPADA [HIP] 1 06:32 06:34 95
BALASORE [BLS] 1 06:45 06:47 106
SORO [SORO] 1 07:08 07:10 140
MARKONA [MKO] 1 07:26 07:27 154
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 07:40 07:42 169
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 08:10 08:12 211
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 09:05 09:10 280
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 10:00 Dest 307