BGY BBS EXPRESS - 12891 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGRIPOSI (BGY)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Daily 313 Km

Train number 12891 is named as BGY BBS EXPRESS and travels 313km distance

Train departs from station BANGRIPOSI at 04:20 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGRIPOSI - BGY Src 04:20 0 1
BARIPADA - BPO 05:02 05:04 38 1
KRISHNA CH PURA - KCV 05:25 05:26 54 1
BETNOTI - BTQ 05:40 05:41 66 1
JOGAL - JOL 05:51 05:52 71 1
JUGPURA P H - JRG 05:59 06:00 77 1
THAKURTOTA - TKH 06:08 06:09 83 1
Advertisement
RUPSA JN - ROP 06:23 06:25 90 1
HALDIPADA - HIP 06:32 06:33 96 1
BALASORE - BLS 06:44 06:46 107 1
SORO - SORO 07:08 07:10 141 1
MARKONA - MKO 07:23 07:24 155 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 07:40 07:42 170 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 08:18 08:20 213 1
CUTTACK - CTC 09:20 09:22 285 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 10:00 Dstn 313 1

FAQS

BGY BBS EXPRESS - 12891 covers 313 kilometer to reach destination.
BGY BBS EXPRESS - 12891 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGY BBS EXPRESS - 12891 arrives at destination at 10:00.
BGY BBS EXPRESS - 12891 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement