BGP-SBG PASSENGER - 53038 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGALPUR (BGP)SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 53038 is named as BGP-SBG PASSENGER and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station BHAGALPUR at 11:40 and reaches station SAHIBGANJ JN at 14:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGALPUR - BGP Src 11:40 0 1
SABAUR - SBO 11:49 11:50 8 1
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM 12:02 12:03 15 1
GHOGA - GGA 12:11 12:12 21 1
EKCHARI - EKC 12:25 12:26 26 1
KAHALGAON - CLG 12:32 12:33 31 1
Advertisement
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL 12:44 12:45 37 1
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP 12:53 12:54 42 1
LING KOTTURU - LKB 13:00 13:01 47 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 13:09 13:10 51 1
AMMAPALLI HALT - AMPL 13:16 13:17 56 1
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 13:22 13:23 60 1
KARAMTOLA - KRMA 13:31 13:32 66 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 14:05 Dest 75 1

FAQS

BGP-SBG PASSENGER - 53038 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
BGP-SBG PASSENGER - 53038 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGP-SBG PASSENGER - 53038 arrives at destination at 14:05.
BGP-SBG PASSENGER - 53038 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement