53038 - BGP-SBG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53038 known as BGP-SBG PASSENGER runs from BHAGALPUR [BGP] to SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] covering 74 km distance

BGP-SBG PASSENGER [53038] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGP-SBG PASSENGERBGPSBGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGALPUR [BGP]1 Src 11:40 0
SABAUR [SBO]1 11:49 11:50 8
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM]1 12:02 12:03 15
GHOGA [GGA]1 12:11 12:12 20
EKCHARI [EKC]1 12:25 12:26 26
KAHALGAON [CLG]1 12:32 12:33 30
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL]1 12:44 12:45 36
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP]1 12:53 12:54 42
LKB1 13:00 13:01 46
PIRPAINTI [PPT]1 13:08 13:09 51
AMPL1 13:15 13:16 55
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC]1 13:21 13:22 59
KARAMTOLA [KRMA]1 13:30 13:31 65
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG]1 14:05 Dest 74