53038 - BGP-SBG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53038 known as BGP-SBG PASSENGER runs from BHAGALPUR [BGP] to SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] covering 75 km distance

BGP-SBG PASSENGER [53038] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGP-SBG PASSENGERBGPSBGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAGALPUR [BGP]1 Src 11:40 0
SABAUR [SBO]1 11:49 11:50 8
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM]1 12:02 12:03 15
GHOGA [GGA]1 12:11 12:12 21
EKCHARI [EKC]1 12:25 12:26 26
KAHALGAON [CLG]1 12:32 12:33 31
BIKRAMSHILA [BKSL]1 12:44 12:45 37
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP]1 12:53 12:54 42
LING KOTTURU [LKB]1 13:00 13:01 47
PIRPAINTI [PPT]1 13:09 13:10 51
AMMAPALLI HALT [AMPL]1 13:16 13:17 56
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC]1 13:22 13:23 60
KARAMTOLA [KRMA]1 13:31 13:32 66
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG]1 14:05 Dest 75