BGP-RNC EXPRESS - 18604 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GODDA (GODA)RANCHI (RNC)
Sun, Wed, Fri 613 Km

Train number 18604 is named as BGP-RNC EXPRESS and travels 613km distance

Train departs from station GODDA at 12:40 and reaches station RANCHI at 05:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GODDA - GODA Src 12:40 0 1
PRAYAHAT HALT - PYHT 13:05 13:07 17 1
HANSDIHA - HSDA 13:37 14:02 32 1
MANDAR HILL - MDLE 14:32 14:34 56 1
BARAHAT - BHLE 14:56 14:58 68 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 16:35 17:05 106 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 17:24 17:26 130 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 17:46 17:48 149 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 18:09 18:14 160 1
DHARHARA - DRH 18:28 18:29 172 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 18:42 18:44 182 1
KAJRA - KJH 18:53 18:55 189 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 19:30 19:50 205 1
JAMUI - JMU 20:13 20:15 233 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 21:10 21:20 259 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 21:52 21:57 303 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 22:22 22:27 332 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 22:47 22:49 356 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 23:14 23:16 388 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 01:15 01:20 450 2
KATRASGARH - KTH 01:44 01:46 463 2
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 02:21 02:23 484 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 03:05 03:15 499 2
MURI - MURI 04:15 04:20 551 2
RANCHI - RNC 05:45 Dstn 613 2

FAQS

BGP-RNC EXPRESS - 18604 covers 613 kilometer to reach destination.
BGP-RNC EXPRESS - 18604 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGP-RNC EXPRESS - 18604 arrives at destination at 05:45.
BGP-RNC EXPRESS - 18604 departs from source at 12:40.