BGP NDLS EXPRESS - 12349 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGALPUR (BGP)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Mon 1217 Km

Train number 12349 is named as BGP NDLS EXPRESS and travels 1217km distance

Train departs from station BHAGALPUR at 15:30 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 13:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGALPUR - BGP Src 15:30 0 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 15:52 15:53 25 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 16:28 16:33 53 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 16:54 16:55 75 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 18:00 18:20 99 1
Advertisement
NAWADAH - NWD 19:45 19:47 169 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 21:30 21:35 228 1
SASARAM - SSM 23:02 23:04 331 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:43 01:58 431 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 04:09 04:19 583 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:45 06:50 778 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:00 Dstn 1217 2

FAQS

BGP NDLS EXPRESS - 12349 covers 1217 kilometer to reach destination.
BGP NDLS EXPRESS - 12349 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGP NDLS EXPRESS - 12349 arrives at destination at 13:00.
BGP NDLS EXPRESS - 12349 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement