12349 - BGP NDLS EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12349 known as BGP NDLS EXPRESS runs from BHAGALPUR [BGP] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 1222 km distance

BGP NDLS EXPRESS [12349] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGP NDLS EXPRESS
BGPNDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 Src 17:30 0
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 1 17:50 17:51 24
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 18:28 18:33 52
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 18:52 18:53 74
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 20:00 20:20 98
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 20:49 20:51 132
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 21:19 21:21 175
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 22:10 22:20 221
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 01:43 01:58 431
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 04:08 04:18 580
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 06:45 06:50 774
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 13:00 Dest 1222