53442 - BGP - HSDAPGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53442 known as BGP - HSDAPGR runs from BHAGALPUR [BGP] to HANSDIHA [HSDA] covering 73 km distance

BGP - HSDAPGR [53442] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGP - HSDAPGRBGPHSDAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAGALPUR [BGP]1 Src 04:00 0
KOLLIKHUTAHA [KKTA]1 04:10 04:11 7
GANI DHAM HALT [GIF]1 04:18 04:19 10
HATPURAINI [HPLE]1 04:24 04:25 12
JAGDISHPUR [JDPT]1 04:31 04:32 13
TIKANI [TKLE]1 04:37 04:38 15
SANJHA [SJJ]1 04:47 04:48 20
BELA [BELT]1 04:54 04:55 22
DHAUNI [DWLE]1 05:03 05:04 26
PIPRADIH [PPDI]1 05:09 05:10 28
PUNSIA [PNSA]1 05:19 05:20 33
BARAHAT [BHLE]1 05:28 05:29 36
MANDAR HILL [MDLE]1 06:04 06:05 49
PANDETOLA [PETA]1 06:21 06:22 56
KUMRADOL [KADL]1 06:38 06:39 66
HANSDIHA [HSDA]1 06:55 Dest 73