BGP - BAKA DMU PGR - 73450 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGALPUR (BGP)BANKA (BAKA)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 73450 is named as BGP - BAKA DMU PGR and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station BHAGALPUR at 06:40 and reaches station BANKA at 09:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGALPUR - BGP Src 06:40 0 1
KOLLIKHUTAHA - KKTA 06:50 06:51 7 1
GANI DHAM HALT - GIF 06:58 06:59 10 1
HATPURAINI - HPLE 07:04 07:05 12 1
JAGDISHPUR - JDPT 07:11 07:12 13 1
TIKANI - TKLE 07:18 07:19 15 1
SANJHA - SJJ 07:27 07:28 20 1
Advertisement
BELA - BELT 07:34 07:35 22 1
DHAUNI - DWLE 07:44 07:45 26 1
PIPRADIH - PPDI 07:49 07:50 28 1
PUNSIA - PNSA 07:59 08:00 33 1
BARAHAT - BHLE 08:10 08:18 36 1
TELIA - TELY 08:27 08:28 41 1
MURAHARA - MRHA 08:37 08:38 45 1
BANKA - BAKA 09:00 Dest 52 1

FAQS

BGP - BAKA DMU PGR - 73450 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BGP - BAKA DMU PGR - 73450 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGP - BAKA DMU PGR - 73450 arrives at destination at 09:00.
BGP - BAKA DMU PGR - 73450 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement