BGP-AZ PASSENGER [53030] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BGP-AZ PASSENGER [53030] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGP-AZ PASSENGER53030BGPAZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 Src 04:45 0
SABAUR [SBO] 1 04:54 04:55 7
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM] 1 05:14 05:15 14
GHOGA [GGA] 1 05:27 05:28 20
EKCHARI [EKC] 1 05:35 05:36 25
KAHALGAON [CLG] 1 05:43 05:44 30
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL] 1 06:02 06:03 35
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 1 06:10 06:11 41
LKB 1 06:18 06:19 46
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 1 06:25 06:26 50
AMPL 1 06:32 06:33 54
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 1 06:39 06:40 58
KARAMTOLA [KRMA] 1 06:49 06:50 65
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 1 07:30 07:35 74
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 1 08:05 08:06 82
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 1 08:14 08:15 88
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 1 08:23 08:24 95
TALJHARI [TLJ] 1 08:32 08:33 102
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 1 08:41 08:42 107
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 1 08:49 08:50 111
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 1 08:57 08:58 118
BAKUDI [BKLE] 1 09:02 09:03 120
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 1 09:30 09:58 128
BONIDANGA [BDAG] 1 10:08 10:09 133
BDBS 1 10:16 10:17 137
TILDANGA [TDLE] 1 10:23 10:24 138
SANKOPARA [SXP] 1 10:41 10:42 151
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 1 10:48 10:49 156
BDBP 1 10:56 10:57 164
NIMTITA [NILE] 1 11:01 11:10 166
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 1 11:16 11:20 173
AHIRAN [AHN] 1 11:28 11:29 179
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 1 11:35 11:40 186
GANKAR [GALE] 1 11:46 11:48 192
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 1 11:56 11:58 201
NWMS 1 12:04 12:05 205
MPLE 1 12:11 12:12 209
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 1 12:16 12:17 211
PRDG 1 12:46 12:47 216
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 1 12:53 12:54 220
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 13:25 Dest 221
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.