BGP-AZ PASSENGER - 53030 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGALPUR (BGP)AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)
Daily 217 Km

Train number 53030 is named as BGP-AZ PASSENGER and travels 217km distance

Train departs from station BHAGALPUR at 05:00 and reaches station AZIMGANJ JN at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGALPUR - BGP Src 05:00 0 1
SABAUR - SBO 05:09 05:10 8 1
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM 05:22 05:23 15 1
GHOGA - GGA 05:32 05:33 21 1
EKCHARI - EKC 05:41 05:42 26 1
KAHALGAON - CLG 05:48 05:49 31 1
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL 06:00 06:01 37 1
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP 06:09 06:10 42 1
LING KOTTURU - LKB 06:17 06:18 47 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 06:25 06:26 51 1
AMMAPALLI HALT - AMPL 06:32 06:33 56 1
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 06:38 06:39 60 1
KARAMTOLA - KRMA 06:47 06:48 66 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 07:30 07:40 75 1
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ 07:50 07:51 83 1
MOHARAJPUR - MJP 08:00 08:01 89 1
KARANPURATO - KPTO 08:10 08:11 96 1
TALJHARI - TLJ 08:20 08:21 103 1
KALIAN CHAK - KXE 08:27 08:28 108 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 08:34 08:35 113 1
Advertisement
DHAMDHAMIA - DDX 08:42 08:43 119 1
BAKUDI - BKLE 08:48 08:49 122 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 09:30 09:40 130 1
BONIDANGA - BDAG 09:51 09:52 134 1
BINDUBASINI HALT - BDBS 09:59 10:00 138 1
TILDANGA - TDLE 10:06 10:07 140 1
SANKOPARA - SXP 10:23 10:24 147 1
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 10:32 10:33 152 1
BASUDEBPUR - BDBP 10:40 10:41 160 1
NIMITITA - NILE 10:47 10:48 162 1
SUJNIPARA - SPLE 11:01 11:02 169 1
AHIRAN - AHN 11:11 11:12 175 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 11:19 11:20 182 1
GANKAR - GALE 11:29 11:30 188 1
MANIGRAM - MGLE 11:38 11:39 197 1
NOAPARA MAHISHASUR H - NWMS 11:44 11:45 201 1
MAHIPAL - MPLE 11:50 11:51 205 1
MAHIPAL ROAD - MPLR 11:55 11:56 207 1
PORADANGA HALT - PRDG 12:01 12:02 212 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 12:43 12:44 216 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 12:55 Dest 217 1

FAQS

BGP-AZ PASSENGER - 53030 covers 217 kilometer to reach destination.
BGP-AZ PASSENGER - 53030 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGP-AZ PASSENGER - 53030 arrives at destination at 12:55.
BGP-AZ PASSENGER - 53030 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement