BGP-AII WKLY EXPRESS - 13423 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGALPUR (BGP)AJMER (AII)
Thu 1750 Km

Train number 13423 is named as BGP-AII WKLY EXPRESS and travels 1750km distance

Train departs from station BHAGALPUR at 13:05 and reaches station AJMER at 23:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGALPUR - BGP Src 13:05 0 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 14:02 14:07 53 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 14:26 14:27 75 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 15:15 15:20 99 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 18:10 18:20 222 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:56 23:06 434 1
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 01:15 01:17 577 2
SATNA - STA 03:55 04:05 747 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 05:40 05:50 846 2
Advertisement
DAMOH - DMO 07:08 07:10 956 2
SAUGOR - SGO 08:13 08:15 1033 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 11:30 11:32 1179 2
GUNA - GUNA 12:35 12:45 1224 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 16:25 16:40 1408 2
CHANDERIYA - CNA 20:25 20:55 1572 2
BHILWARA - BHL 21:33 21:35 1618 2
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 22:36 22:38 1685 2
NASIRABAD - NSD 23:18 23:20 1727 2
AJMER - AII 23:55 Dstn 1750 2

FAQS

BGP-AII WKLY EXPRESS - 13423 covers 1750 kilometer to reach destination.
BGP-AII WKLY EXPRESS - 13423 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGP-AII WKLY EXPRESS - 13423 arrives at destination at 23:55.
BGP-AII WKLY EXPRESS - 13423 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement