BGP-AII WKLY EXPRESS [13423] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BGP-AII WKLY EXPRESS [13423] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGP-AII WKLY EXPRESS13423BGPAIIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 Src 13:05 0
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 Src 13:05 0
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 14:02 14:07 52
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 14:02 14:07 52
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 14:26 14:27 74
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 14:26 14:27 74
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 15:15 15:20 98
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 15:15 15:20 98
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 18:10 18:20 221
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 18:10 18:20 221
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 22:59 23:09 433
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 22:59 23:09 433
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 01:20 01:22 573
SATNA [STA] 2 04:10 04:20 748
SATNA [STA] 2 04:10 04:20 753
KATNI [KTE] 2 05:45 05:55 846
KATNI [KTE] 2 05:45 05:55 851
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 08:20 08:22 1035
GUNA [GUNA] 2 12:35 12:45 1225
GUNA [GUNA] 2 12:35 12:45 1230
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 16:25 16:35 1410
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 16:25 16:35 1415
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 2 20:25 20:55 1574
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 2 20:25 20:55 1578
BHILWARA [BHL] 2 21:30 21:35 1620
BHILWARA [BHL] 2 21:30 21:35 1625
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 2 22:44 22:46 1687
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 2 22:44 22:46 1692
NASIRABAD [NSD] 2 23:19 23:21 1729
NASIRABAD [NSD] 2 23:19 23:21 1733
AJMER JN [AII] 3 23:55 Dest 1752
AJMER JN [AII] 2 23:55 Dest 1757
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.