BGP-AII WKLY EXPRESS - 13423 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHAGALPUR (BGP)AJMER (AII)
Thu 1751 Km

Train number 13423 is named as BGP-AII WKLY EXPRESS and travels 1751km distance

Train departs from station BHAGALPUR at 13:10 and reaches station AJMER at 23:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGALPUR - BGP Src 13:10 0 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 14:02 14:07 54 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 14:26 14:27 76 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 15:25 15:30 99 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 15:58 16:00 133 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 17:55 18:05 222 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:55 23:05 434 1
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 01:13 01:15 578 2
SATNA - STA 03:55 04:00 747 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 05:25 05:35 847 2
DAMOH - DMO 07:03 07:05 956 2
SAUGOR - SGO 08:08 08:10 1034 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 11:03 11:05 1180 2
GUNA - GUNA 12:00 12:10 1224 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 16:00 16:15 1409 2
CHANDERIYA - CNA 19:40 19:55 1573 2
BHILWARA - BHL 20:30 20:35 1619 2
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 21:28 21:30 1686 2
NASIRABAD - NSD 22:13 22:15 1728 2
AJMER - AII 23:05 Dstn 1751 2

FAQS

BGP-AII WKLY EXPRESS - 13423 covers 1751 kilometer to reach destination.
BGP-AII WKLY EXPRESS - 13423 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGP-AII WKLY EXPRESS - 13423 arrives at destination at 23:05.
BGP-AII WKLY EXPRESS - 13423 departs from source at 13:10.